Bis | For | Gui | Lla | Lla | Lla | Mae | Mei | Tre | |
Bis |
2 - 2
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Forden United
2
|
3 - 4
la 25 elo, 14:30
Bishops Castle
3
Guilsfield Reserves
4
|
6 - 1
la 22 syys, 12:00
Bishops Castle
6
Llanfair United Reserves
1
|
4 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Bishops Castle
4
Llanfyllin Town
3
|
5 - 1
la 8 syys, 14:30
Bishops Castle
5
Llangedwyn
1
|
16 - 0
la 8 joulu, 14:00
Bishops Castle
16
Maesyrhandir
0
|
5 - 0
la 10 marras, 14:00
Bishops Castle
5
Meifod
0
|
3 - 2
la 24 marras, 14:00
Bishops Castle
3
Trewern
2
|
|
For |
2 - 0
la 2 helmi, 17:30
Forden United
2
Bishops Castle
0
|
1 - 2
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Forden United
1
Guilsfield Reserves
2
|
5 - 0
la 16 helmi, 14:00
Forden United
5
Llanfair United Reserves
0
|
2 - 1
la 8 syys, 14:30
Forden United
2
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 1 syys, 14:30
Forden United
3
Llangedwyn
0
|
9 - 1
la 3 marras, 14:00
Forden United
9
Maesyrhandir
1
|
2 - 0
la 9 helmi, 14:00
Forden United
2
Meifod
0
|
3 - 2
la 27 loka, 15:00
Forden United
3
Trewern
2
|
|
Gui |
L
la 11 touko, 14:30
Guilsfield Reserves
Bishops Castle
|
0 - 3
ti 23 huhti, 18:30
Guilsfield Reserves
0
Forden United
3
|
6 - 0
ti 16 huhti, 19:30
Guilsfield Reserves
6
Llanfair United Reserves
0
|
5 - 0
ti 21 elo, 19:30
Guilsfield Reserves
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Guilsfield Reserves
2
Llangedwyn
1
|
6 - 1
la 27 loka, 14:30
Guilsfield Reserves
6
Maesyrhandir
1
|
7 - 0
la 13 loka, 14:30
Guilsfield Reserves
7
Meifod
0
|
4 - 1
la 2 helmi, 14:00
Guilsfield Reserves
4
Trewern
1
|
|
Lla |
0 - 3
la 27 loka, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
0
Bishops Castle
3
|
0 - 6
la 20 loka, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
0
Forden United
6
|
1 - 6
la 18 elo, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
1
Guilsfield Reserves
6
|
4 - 1
la 5 tammi, 14:00
Llanfair United Reserves
4
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
0
Llangedwyn
2
|
1 - 1
la 8 syys, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
1
Maesyrhandir
1
|
2 - 0
la 25 elo, 14:30
Llanfair United Reserves
2
Meifod
0
|
3 - 3
la 12 tammi, 14:00
Llanfair United Reserves
3
Trewern
3
|
|
Lla |
0 - 4
la 20 loka, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
0
Bishops Castle
4
|
1 - 0
la 12 tammi, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
1
Forden United
0
|
0 - 6
la 10 marras, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Guilsfield Reserves
6
|
2 - 1
la 1 syys, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
2
Llanfair United Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
la 17 marras, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Llangedwyn
2
|
2 - 2
la 18 elo, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
2
Maesyrhandir
2
|
1 - 2
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
1
Meifod
2
|
1 - 4
la 22 syys, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Trewern
4
|
|
Lla |
L
to 25 huhti, 18:30
Llangedwyn
Bishops Castle
|
0 - 4
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Llangedwyn
0
Forden United
4
|
0 - 1
la 22 syys, 14:30
Llangedwyn
0
Guilsfield Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
la 1 joulu, 14:00
Llangedwyn
3
Llanfair United Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
la 15 syys, 14:30
Llangedwyn
2
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Llangedwyn
4
Maesyrhandir
1
|
2 - 2
ti 21 elo, 18:30
Llangedwyn
2
Meifod
2
|
2 - 3
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Llangedwyn
2
Trewern
3
|
|
Mae |
P - P
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
P
Bishops Castle
P
|
P - P
la 16 maalis, 13:00
Maesyrhandir
P
Forden United
P
|
P - P
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
P
Guilsfield Reserves
P
|
1 - 2
la 13 loka, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
1
Llanfair United Reserves
2
|
3 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
3
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 25 elo, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
2
Llangedwyn
3
|
3 - 3
la 5 tammi, 14:00
Maesyrhandir
3
Meifod
3
|
3 - 3
la 15 syys, 14:30
Maesyrhandir
3
Trewern
3
|
|
Mei |
1 - 3
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Meifod
1
Bishops Castle
3
|
1 - 3
la 22 syys, 14:30
Meifod
1
Forden United
3
|
0 - 6
la 1 joulu, 14:00
Meifod
0
Guilsfield Reserves
6
|
6 - 1
la 3 marras, 14:00
Meifod
6
Llanfair United Reserves
1
|
5 - 0
la 27 loka, 14:30
Meifod
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 16 helmi, 14:00
Meifod
2
Llangedwyn
1
|
1 - 2
la 20 loka, 14:30
Meifod
1
Maesyrhandir
2
|
0 - 1
la 18 elo, 14:30
Meifod
0
Trewern
1
|
|
Tre |
0 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Trewern
0
Bishops Castle
0
|
0 - 4
to 18 huhti, 18:30
Trewern
0
Forden United
4
|
2 - 3
la 9 helmi, 14:00
Trewern
2
Guilsfield Reserves
3
|
2 - 0
ti 21 elo, 18:30
Trewern
2
Llanfair United Reserves
0
|
6 - 0
la 16 helmi, 14:00
Trewern
6
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
6 - 2
ti 23 huhti, 18:30
Trewern
6
Llangedwyn
2
|
5 - 1
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Trewern
5
Maesyrhandir
1
|
5 - 2
la 6 loka, 14:30
Trewern
5
Meifod
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe